Tabela de jogos » Pré Mirim

Rodada: 1
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]01-04-201709:00:00Carlos Renaux1X1FME Bal.CamboriúEstádio Augusto BauerBrusque
[S]01-04-201714:00:00Santos Dumont3X2GuaraniEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
[S]02-04-201709:00:00Camboriú F.C7X0AFEG GuabirubaEstádio RobertãoCamboriú
Rodada: 2
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]22-04-201709:00:00Santos Dumont0X2GMSoccer RecriarteEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
[S]29-04-201715:30:00Guarani5X0AFEG GuabirubaEstádio Clube GuaraniSão Bento do Sul
[S]30-04-201709:00:00Laboratório Capsc3X1Francis IAFAEstádio TiradentesTijucas
Rodada: 3
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]06-05-201709:00:00AFEG Guabiruba1X4GMSoccer RecriarteEstádio OlariaGuabiruba
[S]06-05-201710:00:00FME Bal.Camboriú0X6TupiEstádio MunicípiosBalneário Camboriú
[S]06-05-201714:00:00Francis IAFA5X0Carlos RenauxEstádio Água VerdePomerode
[S]07-05-201709:00:00Camboriú F.C1X0GuaraniEstádio RobertãoCamboriú
Rodada: 4
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]13-05-201708:30:00Carlos Renaux0X9Laboratório CapscEstádio Augusto BauerBrusque
[S]20-05-201716:00:00Guarani3X0Francis IAFAEstádio Clube GuaraniSão Bento do Sul
[S]27-05-201709:00:00Tupi1X1GMSoccer RecriarteEstádio Carlos B. FontesGaspar
[S]27-05-201711:00:00FME Bal.Camboriú0X4Camboriú F.CEstádio MunicípiosBalneário Camboriú
[S]28-05-201708:30:00Trevo E.C0X4TupiEstádio Camilo MussiItajaí
Rodada: 5
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]04-06-201709:00:00Laboratório Capsc3X0guaraniEstádio Consul Carlos Renaux Brusque
[S]04-06-201709:00:00Camboriú F.C5X0Trevo E.CEstádio RobertãoCamboriú
[S]11-06-201709:00:00Francis IAFA7X0FME Bal.CamboriúEstádio Água VerdePomerode
Rodada: 6
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]11-06-201709:00:00GMSoccer Recriarte0X4Laboratório CapscEstádio Sítio dos CavalosCamboriú
[S]15-06-201708:30:00AFEG Guabiruba1X4TupiEstádio OlariaGuabiruba
[S]15-06-201713:45:00guarani4X0Carlos RenauxEstádio Clube GuaraniSão Bento do Sul
Rodada: 7
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]01-07-201709:00:00Tupi1X0Santos DumontEstádio Carlos B. FontesGaspar
[S]01-07-201709:00:00AFEG Guabiruba1X4Francis IAFAEstádio CruzeiroGuabiruba
[S]01-07-201709:00:00Trevo E.C3X2Carlos RenauxEstádio IpirangaItajaí
[S]01-07-201709:00:00FME Bal.Camboriú0X6guaraniEstádio MunicípiosBalneário Camboriú
Rodada: 8
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]08-07-201709:00:00Santos Dumont5X0FME Bal.CamboriúEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
[S]08-07-201709:00:00Carlos Renaux0X3GMSoccer RecriarteEstádio Augusto BauerBrusque
[S]08-07-201709:00:00Laboratório Capsc9X0AFEG GuabirubaEstádio Cruzeiro Guabiruba
[S]08-07-201713:00:00guarani4X0Trevo E.CEstádio Clube GuaraniSão Bento do Sul
[S]08-07-201714:00:00Camboriú F.C2X2TupiEstádio RobertãoCamboriú
Rodada: 9
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]05-08-201708:30:00AFEG Guabiruba5X0Carlos RenauxEstádio OlariaGuabiruba
[S]06-08-201709:00:00GMSoccer Recriarte4X1Trevo E.CEstádio Sítio dos CavalosCamboriú
[S]06-08-201710:00:00Camboriú F.C2X0Laboratório CapscEstádio Nova EsperançaBaln. Camboriú
Rodada: 10
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]12-08-201709:00:00AFEG Guabiruba7X0FME Bal.CamboriúEstádio OlariaGuabiruba
[S]19-08-201708:30:00Tupi3X0Carlos RenauxEstádio Carlos B. FontesGaspar
[S]26-08-201709:00:00Santos Dumont0X2Laboratório CapscEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
Rodada: 11
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]02-09-201709:00:00Trevo E.C1X4AFEG GuabirubaEstádio IpirangaItajaí
[S]02-09-201709:00:00Carlos Renaux0X4Camboriú F.CEstádio Augusto BauerBrusque
[S]02-09-201714:00:00guarani0X1TupiEstádio Clube GuaraniSão Bento do Sul
[S]07-09-201714:00:00GMSoccer Recriarte2X3Camboriú F.CEstádio JuventudeCamboriú
Rodada: 12
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]16-09-201709:00:00Trevo E.C0X4Francis IAFAEstádio IpirangaItajaí
[S]16-09-201709:00:00FME Bal.Camboriú1X8Laboratório CapscEstádio MunicípiosBalneário Camboriú
[S]17-09-201709:00:00Santos Dumont3X0AFEG GuabirubaEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
Rodada: 13
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]23-09-201715:00:00Santos Dumont0X0Francis IAFAEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
[S]01-10-201708:30:00Santos Dumont2X1Carlos RenauxEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
[S]01-10-201709:00:00Laboratório Capsc9X0Trevo E.CEstádio Camilo MussiItajai
[S]01-10-201709:00:00Francis IAFA1X1GMSoccer RecriarteEstádio Água VerdePomerode
[S]08-10-201709:00:00Trevo E.C1X5Santos DumontClube S. DumontBrusque
Rodada: 14
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]15-10-201709:00:00Laboratório Capsc0X1TupiEstádio Carlos B. FontesGaspar
[S]21-10-201710:00:00Trevo E.C2X1FME Bal.CamboriúEstádio IpirangaItajaí
Rodada: 15
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]02-11-201709:00:00Francis IAFA1X0Camboriú F.CEstádio Hermann KochPomerode
Rodada: 16
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]04-11-201709:00:00Santos Dumont0X4Camboriú F.CEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
[S]04-11-201709:00:00Tupi2X1Francis IAFAEstádio Carlos B. FontesGaspar
[S]04-11-201709:00:00GMSoccer Recriarte1X3guaraniEstádio Clube GuaraniSão Bento Do Sul
[S]11-11-201709:00:00FME Bal.Camboriú1X6GMSoccer RecriarteEstádio MunicípiosBalneário Camboriú
 
 
Quartas de Final
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]26-11-201708:30:00Camboriú F.C5X1Santos DumontEstádio RobertãoCamboriú
[S]25-11-201709:00:00Tupi2X0AFEG GuabirubaEstádio Clube GuaraniSão Bento do Sul
[S]26-11-201713:30:00Laboratório Capsc1X0GMSoccer RecriarteEstádio RobertãoCamboriú
[S]25-11-201714:30:00guarani1X0Francis IAFAEstádio Clube GuaraniSão Bento do Sul
 
Semi Final
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]02-12-201709:40:00Camboriú F.C2X1Laboratório CapscEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
[S]02-12-201713:00:00Tupi4X0guaraniEstádio Santos DumontBrusque
 
Final
DataHoraMandanteXVisitanteLocalCidade
[S]03-12-201708:30:00Tupi2X1Camboriú F.CEstádio Hermann KochPomerode